Het competitieprogramma van Sv. Loil 1, afd. voetbal voor het seizoen 2019 – 200 is bekend.
Hieronder het programma:
Zondag 1 september 2019 | 14.00 uur | Doetinchem 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | beker |
Donderdag 12 september 2019 | 20.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Warnsveldse Boys 1 | beker |
zaterdag 14 september 2019 | 14.00 uur | Etten 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | beker |
zondag 22 september 2019 | 14.00 uur | Jonge Kracht 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 29 september 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | t Peeske 1 | |
zondag 6 oktober 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | RVW 1 (Renkum) | |
zondag 13 oktober 2019 | 14.00 uur | GSV ’38 1 (G.S.V.) | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 20 oktober 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Loo | |
zondag 27 oktober 2019 | 14.00 uur | Angeren 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 3 november 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | GVA 1 (Doornenburg) | |
zondag 10 november 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sc Westervoort 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 17 november 2019 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 24 november 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sprinkhanen 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 1 december 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Arnhemia 1 | |
zondag 8 december 2019 | 14.00 uur | Groessen 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 15 december 2019 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | CHRC 1 (Renkum) | |
zondag 22 december 2019 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 19 januari 2020 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 26 januari 2020 | 14.00 uur | SC Doesburg 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 2 februari 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Jonge Kracht 1 | |
zondag 9 februari 2020 | 14.00 uur | Loo | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 16 februari 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | GSV ’38 1 (G.S.V.) | |
zondag 1 maart 2020 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 8 maart 2020 | 14.00 uur | RVW 1 (Renkum) | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 15 maart 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Sc Westervoort 1 | |
zondag 22 maart 2020 | 14.00 uur | GVA 1 (Doornenburg) | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 29 maart 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | SC Doesburg 1 | |
zondag 5 april 2020 | 14.00 uur | CHRC 1 (Renkum) | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
maandag 13 april 2020 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 19 april 2020 | 14.00 uur | sv Loil 1 | – | Angeren 1 | |
zondag 26 april 2020 | 14.00 uur | Arnhemia 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
zondag 3 mei 2020 | Beker/inhaal | ||||
zondag 10 mei 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Sprinkhanen 1 | |
zondag 17 mei 2020 | 14.00 uur | t Peeske 1 | – | Sv. Loil 1 | |
dinsdag 21 mei 2020 | Inhaal | ||||
zondag 24 mei 2020 | 14.00 uur | Sv. Loil 1 | – | Groessen 1 | |
zaterdag 1 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie | ||||
maandag 3 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie | ||||
zondag 7 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie | ||||
zondag 14 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie | ||||
zondag 21 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie | ||||
zondag 28 juni 2020 | Nacompetitie |